Pos | Team | Anzahl | Punkte | Spiele | Sätze | Spielpunkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Susi II | 7 | 21 | 26 : 2 | 80 : 18 | 1034 : 610 |
2 | Airport I | 7 | 13 | 16 : 12 | 57 : 43 | 917 : 833 |
3 | SG FitFun 86 II | 7 | 13 | 16 : 12 | 53 : 43 | 784 : 803 |
4 | Squash House 03 II | 7 | 12 | 16 : 12 | 56 : 48 | 1005 : 898 |
5 | GASAG II | 7 | 9 | 11 : 17 | 42 : 60 | 839 : 967 |
6 | Polizei II | 7 | 8 | 13 : 15 | 49 : 54 | 837 : 892 |
7 | SG Stern 66 | 7 | 7 | 12 : 16 | 46 : 54 | 842 : 823 |
8 | Airport II | 7 | 0 | 2 : 26 | 16 : 79 | 568 : 1000 |
Airport I | |
---|---|
1 | Benjamin Burton |
2 | Johannes Wendl |
3 | Anibal Alvarez |
4 | Thomas Steinbach |
Airport II | |
1 | Mai El-Zayat |
2 | Joachim Kühl |
3 | Nicolas Silbermann |
4 | Jaime Bruno |
5 | Todd Bennet |
6 | Leo Waters |
7 | Peter Peschl |
8 | Michael Dziedzina |
9 | Jeff Burton |
10 | Michael Seet |
11 | Wolfgang Menzel |
12 | Augustin Carretero |
13 | Andreas Buchholz |
14 | Jürgen Kutz |
15 | Stephan Fick |
16 | Noah Staiger |
17 | Douglas Rouse |
GASAG II | |
1 | Oliver Wenk |
2 | Juan Groh Fili |
3 | Ilkay Kocak |
4 | Fernando Llusia de Castro |
5 | Oliver Mende |
6 | Christopher Weber |
7 | Andreas Kliche |
8 | Robert Hofmann |
9 | Moritz Herzog |
10 | Oliver Hubert |
11 | Uwe Wenk |
12 | Han Peijnenborg |
13 | Manoucher Abadian |
14 | Yves Arikoglu |
15 | Janos Radics |
16 | Jan Januszewski |
17 | Christian Czepluch |
18 | Marco Kraus |
19 | Richard Wisniewski |
20 | Georg Schmid |
21 | Carola Leppuhner |
Polizei II | |
1 | Michael Herrmann |
2 | Carsten Sonnabend |
3 | Andreas Kastaun |
4 | Ralf Huste |
5 | Thomas Schachtschneider |
6 | Oliver Grätsch |
7 | Christoph Hoheisel |
8 | Bernd Brehmeier |
SG FitFun 86 II | |
1 | Stefan Georg |
2 | Rufus Gebhardt |
3 | Rishabh Saklani |
4 | Jens Fischmann |
SG Stern 66 | |
1 | David Junge |
2 | Sven Neumann |
3 | Frank Trenner |
4 | Artur Rödner |
5 | Alois Sommer |
6 | Rene Sorge |
7 | Xenia Schlingelhof |
8 | Keke Schulz |
9 | Stefan Bach |
10 | Christian Bröcker |
11 | Milan Obradovic |
12 | Manfred Palm |
13 | Oliver Bartkowski |
14 | Mario Meyer |
15 | Rainer Schlund |
16 | Michael Tonn |
17 | Thomas Witke |
18 | Denis Pinkawa |
19 | Kerstin Meyritz |
20 | Jessica Bienek |
21 | Saeideh Mohebi |
22 | Patricja Zornig |
23 | Jagoda Danielewicz |
Squash House 03 II | |
1 | Carlos Alejandro Fierro Narvarez |
2 | Sebastian Schünemann |
3 | Paul Fiedler |
4 | Martin Vollack |
5 | Philip Schebesta |
6 | Jorge Ortiz |
7 | Eckardt Teslau |
8 | Michael Wegener |
9 | Joshua Morales |
10 | Malte Drewes |
11 | Stephan Krämer |
12 | Carsten Werner |
13 | Thomas Hinzmann |
14 | Manuel Franck |
15 | Michael Rau |
16 | Andreas Nitschke |
17 | Rainer Günter |
18 | Kolja Hoffmann |
Susi II | |
1 | Filip Eriksson |
2 | Sascha Iwanowski |
3 | Stephan Wirwa |
4 | Thomas Porath |