FV Squash

MenüMenü

3. Dunlop-Liga - 2024

Tabelle

PosTeamAnzahlPunkteSpieleSätzeSpielpunkte
1Buschkrug II61819 :  559 : 20785 : 552
2SG FitFun 86 III61318 :  658 : 28845 : 706
3BSG Wasser I61217 :  754 : 27781 : 640
4Polizei III61115 :  946 : 38761 : 725
5SG SparBund II6913 : 1149 : 35765 : 632
6Susi III65 8 : 1634 : 51721 : 765
7BSG Wasser II64 6 : 1820 : 56563 : 764
8BSG Wasser III60 0 : 24 7 : 72415 : 852

Spieltage

1. Runde24.02.2024 Ergebnis Wertung
SG FitFun 86 IIIBSG Wasser III13:30 40 30
Buschkrug IIBSG Wasser II13:30 40 30
BSG Wasser IPolizei III15:00 22 12
SG SparBund IISusi III15:00 31 30
2. Runde09.03.2024 Ergebnis Wertung
Susi IIIBSG Wasser II10:30 22 21
SG FitFun 86 IIIBuschkrug II10:30 13 03
Polizei IIISG SparBund II12:00 04 03
BSG Wasser IIIBSG Wasser I12:00 04 03
3. Runde23.03.2024 Ergebnis Wertung
BSG Wasser ISG FitFun 86 III13:30 22 21
Buschkrug IISusi III13:30 31 30
SG SparBund IIBSG Wasser III15:00 40 30
BSG Wasser IIPolizei III15:00 04 03
4. Runde13.04.2024 Ergebnis Wertung
Polizei IIISusi III13:30 40 30
BSG Wasser IBuschkrug II13:30 13 03
BSG Wasser IIIBSG Wasser II15:00 04 03
SG FitFun 86 IIISG SparBund II15:00 31 30
5. Runde25.05.2024 Ergebnis Wertung
SG SparBund IIBSG Wasser I10:30 04 03
Buschkrug IIPolizei III10:30 31 30
BSG Wasser IISG FitFun 86 III12:00 04 03
Susi IIIBSG Wasser III12:00 40 30
6. Runde08.06.2024 Ergebnis Wertung
BSG Wasser IIIPolizei III13:30 04 03
SG SparBund IIBuschkrug II13:30 13 03
SG FitFun 86 IIISusi III15:00 40 30
BSG Wasser IBSG Wasser II15:00 40 30
7. Runde06.07.2024 Ergebnis Wertung
BSG Wasser IIIBuschkrug II13:30
Susi IIIBSG Wasser I13:30
BSG Wasser IISG SparBund II15:00
Polizei IIISG FitFun 86 III15:00

Teams

BSG Wasser I
1Alexander Mussin
2Dirk Ahrens
3Stefan Okoniewski
4Jörg Lüdicke
BSG Wasser II
1Lutz Kaiser
2Thomas Frisch
3Michael Gnessner
4Bent Regulla
BSG Wasser III
1Hossein Amiri
2Marcus Eisenreich
3Tommaso Gallucio
4Stan Zaidis
5André Carouge
6Milan Mussin
7Klaus-Peter Gadow
8Axel Schäfer
9Jamal Mussin
10Djamila Mussin
Buschkrug II
1Uwe Fedor
2Felix Jaklitsch
3Stefan Völlger
4Gunther Tzschoppe
5Stefan Bier
6Detlef Fröhlich
7Adrian Bier
8Andreas Ziemer
9Inga Jörger
10Ina Laschke
Polizei III
1Frank Zemann
2Thorsten Koch
3Werner Kramer
4Jürgen Wlodarczyk
5Thomas Winkelsesser
6Sibylle Strauß
7Kerstin Seiffert
8Wolfgang Jasse
9Manfred Zesch
10Peter Witt
11Andreas Schöne
12Detlef Grünberg
13Marius Goebel
14Wolfgang Keller
15Pedro Homar
16Reiner Wolff gen. Wohlauf
17Werner Friebe
18Stephan Goebel
19Dieter Jörn
20Benjamin Grätsch
21Barbara Thiemann
22Imke Witt
23Alina-Patricia Strauß
SG FitFun 86 III
1Farida Mostafa
2Korbinian Heim
3Nils Kohl
4Romain Leviel
5Cezary Smaczniak
6Markus Raulf
7Alexander Maier
8Igor Kuts
9Jan Lüttwitz
10Sven Mähl
11Thilo Gebhardt
12Tobias Biedermann
13Zdenek Pruza
14Manuel Urban
15Mayan Batt
16Brittany McCreath
17Daniel Schimanowski
18Wolfgang Schaber
19Ali Malek Kassim
20Michael Greschke
21Frank Hartmann
22Erik Stammberger
23Andreas Kieninger
24Tetiana Pohrebniak
25Maxi Karg
26Heinz Buri
27Zahra Fathi
28Jano Garbotz
29Heiko Ahrens
30Nante Gebhardt
31Gili Gidon
32Maya Gidon
33Tehila Gidon
34Gabriel Gobran
SG SparBund II
1Andrew Clarkson
2Michael Haße
3Michael Sperlich
4Kai Kowalewski
5Dirk Linow
6Christian Starke
7Guido Reichardt
8Christian Gröbler
9Jannis Wollny
10Lucas Gröbler
11Oliver Pugenier
12Stephan Marschall
13Stephan Hamburger
14Detlef Brauns
15Michael Lisso
16Ulrich Becker
17Heike Schröder
18Gudrun Marahrens
19Jana Schröder
20Alfred Hartmann
21Susanne Gründig
22Michael Franzke
23Andreas Grondei
24Nils Linow
25Elvira Linow
26Verena Allner
27Marion Badow
28Hans-Jürgen Badow
29Carsten Dallmann
30Thomas Laur
31Michael Wollny
32Detlef Zaubizer
33Robert Zwirlein
34Andreas Lüer
Susi III
1Vinay Chaudhary
2Karim Richlowski
3Siddharth Chaudhary
4Alexander Panasuk
5Ricardo Steen
6Daniel Pelaez
7Stephan Kusche
8Michael Obieglo-Diete
9Nikhil Kapoor
10Przemyslaw Kosiak
11Grégoire Marino
12Maris Tepers
13Wilfried Ahlbach
14Erik Johnsen
15James Lanagan
16Tristan Collette
17Ari Ramani
18Yoana Kraeva
19Marc Balas
20Andy Neye
21Philip Hubbe
22Michael Lehmann
23Thomas Bothfeld
24Suzie Iwanowski
25Gila Schmitz
26Yihong Shi
27Andrei Senuk
28Iakov Kadishnov